Abu Dhabi T10 2022-2023 Table, Matches, Win, Loss, Points for Abu Dhabi T10

Abu Dhabi T10 Table, Matches, Win, Loss, Points Table

Abu Dhabi T10 Table, Matches, Win, Loss, Points Table

Last updated on July 24th, 2022 at 05:14 pm

The T10 League 2022 points table shows which teams are leading the T10 League playoff race this season.

T10 Season 6 Taking Place 23 November 2022 To 4 December 2022

Google sport has the T10 League 2022 Points Table, which includes wins, losses, net run rate, ties, and total points.

Abu Dhabi T10 2022-2023 Table, Matches, Win, Loss, Points for Abu Dhabi T10

SRTEAMMATWONLOSTIEDNRPTSNRR
1Deccan Gladiators0000000
2Delhi Bulls0000000
3Team Abu Dhabi0000000
4Bangla Tigers0000000
5Northern Warriors0000000
6The Chennai Braves0000000

Abu Dhabi T10 2021-2022 Table, Matches, Win, Loss, Points for Abu Dhabi T10

SRTEAMMATWONLOSTIEDNRPTSNRR
1Deccan Gladiators10730014+2.596
2Delhi Bulls10730014+1.047
3Team Abu Dhabi10730014+0.595
4Bangla Tigers10640012+0.629
5Northern Warriors1028004-1.472
6The Chennai Braves1019002-3.886

Abu Dhabi T10 2020 Table, Matches, Win, Loss, Points

SRTEAMSMWLTDN/RPTNRRFORAGAINST
1DELHI BULLS651000103.388614/44.0634/60.0
2NORTHERN WARRIORS651000102.380791/54.3728/60.0
3QALANDARS651000101.536645/53.4601/57.2
4TEAM ABU DHABI63300061.141664/54.0647/58.0
5BANGLA TIGERS6240004-0.497676/56.5729/58.5
6DECCAN GLADIATORS6240004-0.594665/59.4675/57.3
7MARATHA ARABIANS6150002-3.655610/60.0645/46.4
8PUNE DEVILS6150002-3.832611/59.2617/43.4

Abu Dhabi T10 2019 Table, Matches, Win, Loss, Points for Abu Dhabi T10

T10 League 2019 Group A – Points Table

SRGROUP AMATWONLOSTTIEDNRPTSNRR
1Deccan Gladiators321004+0.483
2Bangla Tigers311103+0.703
3Delhi Bulls311103-0.651
4Pune Devils312002-0.537

T10 League 2019 Group B – Points Table

SRGROUP BMATWONLOSTTIEDNRPTSNRR
1Maratha Arabians321004+1.285
2Qalandars311103+0.633
3Team Abu Dhabi311103-0.223
4Northern Warriors312002-1.799

T10 League 2019 SUPER LEAGUE – Points Table

SRSUPER LEAGUEMATWONLOSTTIEDNRPTSNRR
1Maratha Arabians641019+1.721
2Qalandars632107+0.578
3Deccan Gladiators632017+0.570
4Bangla Tigers632107+0.485
5Team Abu Dhabi622116+0.014
6Northern Warriors633006-0.523
7Delhi Bulls614103-1.122
8Pune Devils614013-1.670

Abu Dhabi T10 2018 Table, Matches, Win, Loss, Points for Abu Dhabi T10

T10 League 2018 Group A- Points Table

SRGROUP AMATWONLOSTTIEDNRPTSNRR
1Pakhtoons321004-0.395
2Rajputs311013+4.314
3Kerala Knights311013-0.113
4Sindhis312002-2.181

T10 League 2018 Group B – Points Table

SRGROUP BMATWONLOSTTIEDNRPTSNRR
1Northern Warriors321004+3.073
2Bengal Tigers321004+2.295
3Maratha Arabians312002-1.642
4Punjabi Legends312002-3.715

T10 League 2018 Qualifier – Points Table

SRQUALIFIERMATWONLOSTTIEDNRPTSNRR
1Northern Warriors6510010+3.076
2Pakhtoons642008+0.266
3Maratha Arabians633006+0.638
4Bengal Tigers633006+0.375
5Punjabi Legends633006-1.121
6Rajputs623015-0.782
7Kerala Knights623015-1.189
8Sindhis615002-1.725