Most Popular Fifties T20 World Cup 2022

Most Popular Fifties T20 World Cup 2022

Best Most Fifties cricket t20 world cup 2022 of the team scored runs and tops the list of Most Fifties in 2022 ICC men s t20 world cup in google sports.

Top 10 Most Fifties T20 World Cup 2022

POSBATSMENMATINNSRUNS50SH.S
1Virat Kohli66296482
2Suryakumar Yadav66239368
3Max ODowd88242271
4Jos Buttler66225280
5Kusal Mendis88223279
6Pathum Nissanka77214274
7Alex Hales66212286
8Najmul Hossain Shanto55180271
9KL Rahul66128251
10George Munsey33121266
11Iftikhar Ahmed77114251
12Sikandar Raza88219182
13Lorcan Tucker77204171
14Glenn Phillips552011104
15Kane Williamson55178161

Most Fifties T20 World Cup 2022 Team By Team

Australia Most Fifties T20 World Cup 2022

POSPlayerMATINNSRUNSHS50s
1Marcus Stoinis54126591
2Glenn Maxwell54118541
3Aaron Finch43107631

Bangladesh Most Fifties T20 World Cup 2022

POSPlayerMATINNSRUNSHS50s
1Nazmul Hossain Shanto55180712
2Liton Das55127601

England Most Fifties T20 World Cup 2022

POSPlayerMATINNSRUNSHS50s
1Jos Buttler76225802
2Alex Hales76212862
3Ben Stokes75110521

India Most Fifties T20 World Cup 2022

POSPlayerMATINNSRUNSHS50s
1Virat Kohli66296824
2Suryakumar Yadav66239683
3KL Rahul66128512
4Hardik Pandya65128631
5Rohit Sharma66116531

Ireland Most Fifties T20 World Cup 2022

POSPlayerMATINNSRUNSHS50s
1Lorcan Tucker77204711
2Paul Stirling77170661
3Andy Balbirnie77153621
4Curtis Campher76126721

Namibia Most Fifties T20 World Cup 2022

POSPlayerMATINNSRUNSHS50s
1David Wiese3366551

Netherland Most Fifties T20 World Cup Squad 2022

POSPlayerMATINNSRUNSHS50s
1Max O’Dowd88242712
2Colin Ackermann88165621

New Zealand Most Fifties T20 World Cup 2022

POSPlayerMATINNSRUNSHS50s
1Glenn Phillips652011041
2Kane Williamson65178611
3Devon Conway65145921
4Daryl Mitchell54109531

UAE Most Fifties T20 World Cup 2022

POSPlayerMATINNSRUNSHS50s
1Waseem Muhammad3393501

Pakistan Most Fifties T20 World Cup 2022

POSPlayerMATINNSRUNSHS50s
1Iftikhar Ahmed77114512
2Mohammad Rizwan77175571
3Shan Masood77175521
4Babar Azam77124531
5Shadab Khan7698521

Zimbabwe Most Fifties T20 World Cup 2022

POSPlayerMATINNSRUNSHS50s
1Sikandar Raza88219821
2Sean Williams88155641
3Craig Ervine77112581

Scotland Most Fifties T20 World Cup Squad 2022

POSPlayerMATINNSRUNSHS50s
1George Munsey33121662
2Michael Jones33110861

South Africa Most Fifties T20 World Cup 2022

POSPlayerMATINNSRUNSHS50s
1Quinton de Kock55124631
2Aiden Markram5499521
3David Miller4378591

Sri Lanka Most Fifties T20 World cup 2022

POSPlayerMATINNSRUNSHS50s
1Kusal Mendis88223792
2Pathum Nissanka77214742
3Dhananjaya de Silva88177661

West Indies Most Fifties T20 World Cup 2022

POSPlayerMATINNSRUNSHS50s
1Brandon King2279621
Best Batting Average In t20 World Cup 2022 Most Fifties in Icc Cricket T20 World Cup
Best Batting Average In t20 World Cup 2022 Most Fifties in Icc Cricket T20 World Cup