Most Fours In CPL Cricket Caribbean Premier League

Most Fours In CPL Cricket Caribbean Premier League

Most Fours In CPL Cricket Caribbean Premier League

Last updated on September 29th, 2022 at 02:49 pm

Top 5 Most Fours in Caribbean Premier League CPL Cricket 2022 complete stats of highest run scorer, leading, Most runs in Caribbean Premier League Get the latest updates on google sports

Also Read: Most Runs in CPL Cricket Caribbean Premier

Top 5 Most Fours in Caribbean Premier League CPL Cricket 2022

POSBATSMENMATINNSRUNS4S
1Kyle Mayers111133734
2Brandon King111133932
3Johnson Charles9934528
4Faf du Plessis9933224
5Chandrapaul Hemraj101015624
6Andre Fletcher8822923
7Quinton de Kock7721822
8Shimron Hetmyer111128121
9Rovman Powell111126717
10Shai Hope9925217
11Raymon Reifer9922517
12Corbin Bosch9818416
13Evin Lewis7713316
14Tim Seifert9922113
15Rahkeem Cornwall8820613

Top 5 Most Fours in  Caribbean Premier League CPL Cricket 2021

PlayerMatInnsNoRuns4
1. Roston Chase1212344635
2. Evin Lewis1111242625
3. Devon Thomas99119724
4. Faf du Plessis99127722
5. Johnson Charles101021621
6. Shamarh Brooks98121421
7. Colin Munro1111226720
8. Kennar Lewis101026220
9. Chandrapaul Hemraj1111125420
10. Mohammad Hafeez87117920
11. Tim David1211328219
12. Lendl Simmons111119319
13. Brandon King1111118918
14. Tim Seifert1110217717
15. Chris Gayle9916517
16. Rahkeem Cornwall6612817
17. Glenn Phillips1010225416
18. Kieron Pollard1110326115
19. Andre Fletcher1212122915
20. Shimron Hetmyer1110121815
Most Centuries In CPL Cricket Caribbean Premier League T20 league Most Sixes In CPL Cricket Caribbean Premier League 2022 t20
Most Centuries In CPL Cricket Caribbean Premier League T20 league Most Sixes In CPL Cricket Caribbean Premier League 2022 t20